Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik
Antal danser: 19
Datum | Tid | Dansband | Dansställe | Ort | Kommun | Län | Övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Januari 2025 | |||||||||
Lör | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Bällstabergsskolan | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Bällstabergsskolan | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | > | |
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | Junix | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | ||
Ons | 8 | Junix | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | |||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Stisses Duo | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 22 | 17.00-20.00 | Stisses Duo | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 8 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Stickanz | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 22 | 13.30-17.00 | Stickanz | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Lör | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | Lövgrens | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Lövgrens | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 6 | 15.00-19.00 | Orient | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 21 | 15.00-19.00 | Orient | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Thor Görans | Gnistan Gullänget | Örnsköldsvik | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 5 | 18.30-22.00 | Thor Görans | Gnistan Gullänget | Örnsköldsvik | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Junix | Gruvan | Grums | Grums | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 22 | 17.00-20.30 | Junix | Gruvan | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.00 | Rixons | Gunnarps bygdegård | Gunnarp | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Mån | 6 | 18.00-21.00 | Rixons | Gunnarps bygdegård | Gunnarp | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Rixons | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 17 | 14.00-17.00 | Rixons | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Ons | 9 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Landerydgården | Hjulsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 15 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Landerydgården | Hjulsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 7 | 17.00 | Jan Svensson | Stala bygdegård | Varekil | Orust | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 15 | 17.00 | Jan Svensson | Stala bygdegård | Varekil | Orust | Västra Götaland | SPF | |
Fre | 5 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Södergården Motala | Motala | Motala | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 10 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Södergården Motala | Motala | Motala | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Orient | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | > | |
Ons | 15 | 18.30-22.30 | Orient | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 17 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Tor | 7 | 17.00-20.30 | Rixons | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | > | |
Tor | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Rixons | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Tor | 15 | 18.00-21.30 | Ola & Jag | Valhalla | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | > | |
Tor | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Ola & Jag | Valhalla | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg |