antal danser: 39
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maj | ||||||||
Tis | 21 | 17.00-20.30 | Folkets Hus Timsfors | Timsfors | Markaryd | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Tis | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Sön | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Sön | 16 | 14.00-17.30 | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Ons | 19 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Fre | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 2 | 18.30-22.00 | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Ons | 3 | 17.00-20.00 | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Tis | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tis | 6 | 17.00-20.30 | Tyllinge medborgarhus | Tyllinge | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Ons | 7 | 13.30-17.00 | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Mån | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Fre | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | PRO | |
Fre | 23 | 13.30-17.00 | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Tor | 29 | 16.00-20.00 | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
Fre | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | PRO | |
September | ||||||||
Tis | 3 | 13.30-17.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Fre | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Sön | 8 | 17.00-20.30 | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Fre | 13 | 18.00-21.30 | Vena bygdegård | Vena | Hultsfred | Kalmar | PRO/SPF | |
Ons | 18 | 19.00-22.00 | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | ||
Tor | 26 | 17.00-20.30 | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Fre | 27 | 14.00-17.00 | Västerlösa bygdegård | Västerlösa | Linköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Sön | 29 | 18.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Rabbalshede | Rabbalshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Tis | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Hyssna bygdegård | Hyssna | Mark | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 7 | 13.30-17.00 | Möklintagården | Möklinta | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Ons | 9 | 17.00-20.30 | Gruvan | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Tor | 10 | 17.00-20.30 | Eneborg | Eneryda | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Tis | 15 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Stala bygdegård | Varekil | Orust | Västra Götaland | SPF | |
Fre | 18 | 14.00-17.00 | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Tor | 31 | 16.00-20.00 | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
November | ||||||||
Sön | 3 | 13.30-17.00 | Kulturhuset Svanen | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 6 | 15.00-18.00 | Medborgarhuset Hestra | Hestra | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 22 | 18.30-22.00 | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | ||
December | ||||||||
Sön | 8 | 17.00-21.00 | Fyren Norrsundet | Norrsundet | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | PRO | |
Mars 2025 | ||||||||
Sön | 2 | 18.00-21.00 | Gunnarps bygdegård | Gunnarp | Falkenberg | Halland |