Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik
Antal danser: 451
Datum | Tid | Dansband | Dansställe | Ort | Kommun | Län | Övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juni | |||||||||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Ankies | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-01.00 | Ankies | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | PHs | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-01.00 | PHs | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Bestorpsparken | Bestorp | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Bestorpsparken | Bestorp | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 28 | 14.00-18.00 | Engdahls | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 1 | 14.00-18.00 | Engdahls | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Luddes | Bygdens Danshöla | Linnebäck | Karlskoga | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Luddes | Bygdens Danshöla | Linnebäck | Karlskoga | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Junix | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-22.30 | Junix | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Tomaz & Co | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 1 | 17.00-21.00 | Tomaz & Co | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Avant | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-22.00 | Avant | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Näsbergs loge | Korskrogen | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Näsbergs loge | Korskrogen | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Jompaz | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Jompaz | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Blender | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-24.00 | Blender | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Tollarpsfestivalen | Tollarp | Kristianstad | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 1 | 21.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Tollarpsfestivalen | Tollarp | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Voize | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Voize | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Kjellez | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Kjellez | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Sannex | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Sannex | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Black Jack | Vittingeparken | Vittinge | Heby | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 1 | 21.00-01.00 | Black Jack | Vittingeparken | Vittinge | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Sannex | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Sannex | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 2 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 28 | Kjellez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 2 | Kjellez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 28 | 14.00-17.30 | Hedins | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 14.00-17.30 | Hedins | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Donnez | Eda Parken | Eda | Eda | Värmland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Donnez | Eda Parken | Eda | Eda | Värmland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Avant | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Avant | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Karl-Erik | Folkets Hus Abborrträsk | Abborrträsk | Arvidsjaur | Norrbotten | > | |
Sön | 2 | 19.00-22.00 | Karl-Erik | Folkets Hus Abborrträsk | Abborrträsk | Arvidsjaur | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 15.00-19.00 | Trippz | Folkets Hus Arkelstorp | Arkelstorp | Kristianstad | Skåne | > | |
Sön | 2 | 15.00-19.00 | Trippz | Folkets Hus Arkelstorp | Arkelstorp | Kristianstad | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Martinez | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Martinez | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Frippez | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Frippez | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | 16.30-20.00 | Robert Nilssons | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | > | |
Sön | 2 | 16.30-20.00 | Robert Nilssons | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | PRO | |
Sön | 28 | 15.00-18.00 | Mogna Män | Gröna lund Lerdala | Lerdala | Skövde | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 15.00-18.00 | Mogna Män | Gröna lund Lerdala | Lerdala | Skövde | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | BarraBazz | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | > | ||
Sön | 2 | BarraBazz | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | |||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Engdahls | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Engdahls | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Bob Stevens | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Bob Stevens | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Törringelund | Oxie | Svedala | Skåne | > | |
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Törringelund | Oxie | Svedala | Skåne | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Strike | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 2 | 19.00-22.30 | Strike | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 28 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 3 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 28 | Kjellez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 3 | Kjellez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 1 | 17.00-20.30 | Elvis4ever | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Mån | 3 | 17.00-20.30 | Elvis4ever | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 28 | 19.30-23.00 | Tribond | Solbacken Kungsäter | Kungsäter | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Mån | 3 | 19.30-23.00 | Tribond | Solbacken Kungsäter | Kungsäter | Varberg | Halland | ||
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 3 | 18.00-21.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Edwings | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 4 | 13.00-16.00 | Edwings | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 28 | Matz Bladhs | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 4 | Matz Bladhs | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 4 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 4 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Gideons | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 4 | 13.30-17.00 | Gideons | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 28 | 15.00-19.00 | Toini Ahlms | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 4 | 15.00-19.00 | Toini Ahlms | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Mogna Män | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Mogna Män | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 16.00-19.00 | Tång & Co | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 16.00-19.00 | Tång & Co | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Rignells | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Rignells | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Cedrix | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 18.30-22.00 | Cedrix | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Perikles | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | > | |
Tis | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Perikles | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 4 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Diggarna | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 20.30-24.00 | Diggarna | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Callinaz | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 4 | 20.30-24.00 | Callinaz | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Tomaz & Co | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 4 | 13.00-16.00 | Tomaz & Co | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | PRO | |
Tis | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | > | |
Tis | 4 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 28 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 5 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | Matz Bladhs | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 5 | Matz Bladhs | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 5 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 5 | 19.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Donnez | Ettringstorps Loge | Ettringstorp | Boxholm | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 21.00-01.00 | Donnez | Ettringstorps Loge | Ettringstorp | Boxholm | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18:00 | Pippz | Fabriken Landskrona | Landskrona | Landskrona | Skåne | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18:00 | Pippz | Fabriken Landskrona | Landskrona | Landskrona | Skåne | ||
Ons | 28 | 18:00 | Ingvar Fahsts | Fabriken Landskrona | Landskrona | Landskrona | Skåne | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18:00 | Ingvar Fahsts | Fabriken Landskrona | Landskrona | Landskrona | Skåne | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Junix | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Junix | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.30-22.30 | Charlies | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 19.30-22.30 | Charlies | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Excess | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18.00-23.00 | Excess | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Sannex | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18.00-23.00 | Sannex | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Tobbez | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 19.00-22.30 | Tobbez | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Kent & Henke | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 13.30-17.00 | Kent & Henke | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 11.00-14.00 | Ingvar & Co | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 11.00-14.00 | Ingvar & Co | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Janssons orkester | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | > | |
Ons | 5 | 19.00-22.00 | Janssons orkester | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Kjellez | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18.30-22.30 | Kjellez | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Samzons | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 17.00-20.00 | Samzons | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Perikles | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 5 | 21.00-01.00 | Perikles | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Fredahlz | Södra Ljunga bygdegård | Södra Ljunga | Ljungby | Kronoberg | > | |
Ons | 5 | 17.00-20.30 | Fredahlz | Södra Ljunga bygdegård | Södra Ljunga | Ljungby | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Ons | 4 | 18.30-22.30 | Fernandoz | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 5 | 18.30-22.30 | Fernandoz | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | Casanovas | Valö Festplats | Rimforsa | Kinda | Östergötland | > | ||
Ons | 5 | Casanovas | Valö Festplats | Rimforsa | Kinda | Östergötland | |||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 28 | 16.30-20.30 | Casanovas | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Tor | 6 | 16.30-20.30 | Casanovas | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Donnez | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | > | |
Tor | 6 | 18.30-22.30 | Donnez | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Tor | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Martinez | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 6 | 18.00-22.00 | Martinez | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00 | Sannex | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 6 | 19.00 | Sannex | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 28 | Titanix | Ugglans Park | Strängnäs | Strängnäs | Södermanland | > | ||
Tor | 6 | Titanix | Ugglans Park | Strängnäs | Strängnäs | Södermanland | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | > | |
Fre | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Rignells | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 17.00-20.00 | Rignells | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Lars Erikssons | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 7 | 13.30-17.00 | Lars Erikssons | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 28 | 18.00-23.30 | Hardys | Tibro Centrum | Tibro | Tibro | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 18.00-23.30 | Hardys | Tibro Centrum | Tibro | Tibro | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-23.30 | Sandins | Tibro Centrum | Tibro | Tibro | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 18.00-23.30 | Sandins | Tibro Centrum | Tibro | Tibro | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Erik Arnolds | Tuna bygdegård Vimmerby | Tuna | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 7 | 18.00-21.30 | Erik Arnolds | Tuna bygdegård Vimmerby | Tuna | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-01.00 | Xplays | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-01.00 | Xplays | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Åfesten | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 7 | 20.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Åfesten | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | Paus 21.00-22.00 | |
Fre | 1 | 18.00-01.00 | Frippez | Årjängs golfkrog | Årjäng | Årjäng | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 18.00-01.00 | Frippez | Årjängs golfkrog | Årjäng | Årjäng | Värmland | ||
Fre | 1 | 18.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Årjängs golfkrog | Årjäng | Årjäng | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 18.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Årjängs golfkrog | Årjäng | Årjäng | Värmland | ||
Fre | 1 | 14.00-17.30 | Cedrix | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 7 | 14.00-17.30 | Cedrix | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Frippez | Bomstadbaden | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Frippez | Bomstadbaden | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Ron Thomson | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Ron Thomson | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | PHs | Jössebo naturgård | Ryggesbo | Ovanåker | Gävleborg | > | |
Lör | 8 | 21.00-01.00 | PHs | Jössebo naturgård | Ryggesbo | Ovanåker | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 28 | Perikles | Kyavallen Askeröd | Askeröd | Hörby | Skåne | > | ||
Lör | 8 | Perikles | Kyavallen Askeröd | Askeröd | Hörby | Skåne | |||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Bendix | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-22.00 | Bendix | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Lundgrens Loge | Långsele | Sollefteå | Västernorrland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Lundgrens Loge | Långsele | Sollefteå | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Kjellez | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Kjellez | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Skogsvallen Simonstorp | Simonstorp | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Skogsvallen Simonstorp | Simonstorp | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Jive | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Jive | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Thor Görans | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Thor Görans | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Sannex | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Sannex | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Excess | Åfesten | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Excess | Åfesten | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | Paus 21.00-22.00 | |
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Callinaz | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 17.00-21.00 | Callinaz | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Sannex | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Sannex | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 3 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 9 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 3 | Holidays | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 9 | Holidays | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Mickes | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Mickes | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-21.00 | Bosse Franks | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 19.00-21.00 | Bosse Franks | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Serenad | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 19.00-22.30 | Serenad | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Jive | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Jive | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Donnez | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Donnez | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Thor Görans | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 9 | 19.00-22.30 | Thor Görans | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 28 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 10 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 28 | Holidays | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 10 | Holidays | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Kjellez | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Kjellez | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Trippz | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Mån | 10 | 17.00-20.30 | Trippz | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Mån | 10 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | ||
Mån | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | > | |
Mån | 10 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Mån | 5 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 10 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 7 | 18.00-21.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 11 | 13.00-16.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 28 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 11 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | Brogrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 11 | Brogrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 2 | 18.30-22.30 | Voize | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 11 | 18.30-22.30 | Voize | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 10 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Orient | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 11 | 13.30-17.00 | Orient | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Hedins | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Hedins | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 6 | 15.00-19.00 | Rixons | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 11 | 15.00-19.00 | Rixons | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | PRO | |
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Donaldz | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | > | |
Tis | 11 | 18.30-22.00 | Donaldz | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-21.00 | Linköpings storband | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 19.00-21.00 | Linköpings storband | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | > | |
Tis | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 11 | 19.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 1 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 11 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Rent drag | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 20.30-24.00 | Rent drag | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | PHs | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 11 | 20.30-24.00 | PHs | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Shine | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | > | |
Tis | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Shine | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 28 | Brogrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 12 | Brogrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 12 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Wahlströms | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Wahlströms | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Ons | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 12 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.30-22.30 | Svenne och Jörgen | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 19.30-22.30 | Svenne och Jörgen | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 12 | 18.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | PHs | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 12 | 18.00-23.00 | PHs | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 10 | 19.00-22.30 | Glads | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 19.00-22.30 | Glads | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | PRO | |
Ons | 3 | 13.30-17.00 | Strike | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 13.30-17.00 | Strike | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 11.00-14.00 | Tång & Co | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 11.00-14.00 | Tång & Co | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 11 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | > | |
Ons | 12 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 11 | 17.00-20.00 | Edwings | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 17.00-20.00 | Edwings | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Orrnäset | Högboda | Kil | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 12 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Orrnäset | Högboda | Kil | Värmland | ||
Ons | 28 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 12 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | PHs | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | PHs | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | > | |
Tor | 13 | 18.00-22.00 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 6 | 14.00-17.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 13 | 14.00-17.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 13 | 18.00-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00 | Streaplers | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00 | Streaplers | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 6 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tor | 13 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Tor | 13 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 7 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 13 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 28 | 13.00-17.00 | Tobbez | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | > | |
Tor | 13 | 13.00-17.00 | Tobbez | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Shine | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Shine | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.30 | Stisses Duo | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 14 | 14.00-17.30 | Stisses Duo | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | Streaplers | Instö Kök & Bar | Vrångholmen - Rökan | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | ||
Fre | 14 | Streaplers | Instö Kök & Bar | Vrångholmen - Rökan | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Bennrix | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Fre | 14 | 19.00-23.00 | Bennrix | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 14 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Sandsjöns Festplats | Aplared | Borås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 14 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Sandsjöns Festplats | Aplared | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Xplays | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-01.00 | Xplays | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Eklöfs | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 14 | 13.30-17.00 | Eklöfs | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Brogrens | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Fre | 14 | 19.00-23.00 | Brogrens | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Fre | 4 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Fre | 14 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | > | |
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 28 | Bendix | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Lör | 15 | Bendix | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 14 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Lör | 15 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 14 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Lör | 15 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Kåtebols festplats | Sanne | Munkedal | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Kåtebols festplats | Sanne | Munkedal | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-22.00 | Mickes | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 15 | 19.00-22.00 | Mickes | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Sannex | Logen Ålem | Mönsterås | Kalmar | > | ||
Lör | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Sannex | Logen Ålem | Mönsterås | Kalmar | |||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 12 | Thor Görans | Nunisparken Gällivare | Gällivare | Gällivare | Norrbotten | > | ||
Lör | 15 | Thor Görans | Nunisparken Gällivare | Gällivare | Gällivare | Norrbotten | |||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Junix | Solliden Koppom | Koppom | Eda | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Junix | Solliden Koppom | Koppom | Eda | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 6 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Lör | 15 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | PHs | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 16 | 17.00-21.00 | PHs | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 16 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 28 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 16 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 14 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 16 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 4 | 19.00-22.00 | Thor Görans | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | > | |
Sön | 16 | 19.00-22.00 | Thor Görans | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 14.00-17.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 16 | 14.00-17.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Lövgrens | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | > | |
Sön | 16 | 17.00-21.00 | Lövgrens | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 9 | 19.00-22.30 | Avant | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Avant | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 12 | 16.30-20.30 | Sannex | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 16 | 16.30-20.30 | Sannex | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 15 | 19.00-22.30 | Strike | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Sön | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Strike | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Martinez | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Martinez | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-22.00 | Brogrens | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 16 | 18.00-22.00 | Brogrens | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 11 | 17.00-21.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 16 | 17.00-21.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Matz Rogers | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Sön | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Matz Rogers | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 28 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 16 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 6 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 10 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 17 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 10 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 17 | Voize | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Erik Arnolds | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Mån | 17 | 17.00-20.30 | Erik Arnolds | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 11 | 19.30-23.00 | Titanix | Solbacken Kungsäter | Kungsäter | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Mån | 17 | 19.30-23.00 | Titanix | Solbacken Kungsäter | Kungsäter | Varberg | Halland | ||
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Bob Stevens | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Bob Stevens | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 18 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 18 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Lövgrens | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 18 | 18.30-22.30 | Lövgrens | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 13 | 18.30-22.00 | Hedins | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | > | |
Tis | 18 | 18.30-22.00 | Hedins | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-21.00 | Stisses Duo | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 19.00-21.00 | Stisses Duo | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 16.00-19.00 | Sture Johansson | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 16.00-19.00 | Sture Johansson | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 11 | 18.30-22.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 18.30-22.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | > | |
Tis | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Gideons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 18 | 19.00-22.00 | Gideons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Excess | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 20.30-24.00 | Excess | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Lars-Rogers | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 18 | 20.30-24.00 | Lars-Rogers | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Jirix med Glenn Adolfsson | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 18 | 13.00-16.00 | Jirix med Glenn Adolfsson | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | PRO | |
Tis | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | > | |
Tis | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 28 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 19 | Janssons orkester | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 19 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.00-21.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 2 | 19.30-22.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 19 | 19.30-22.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 16 | 18.00-23.00 | Framed | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.00-23.00 | Framed | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 16 | 18.00-23.00 | Blixterz | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.00-23.00 | Blixterz | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Peter G's | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | > | |
Ons | 19 | 19.00-22.30 | Peter G's | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.00-22.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Christerz | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 19 | 19.00-22.30 | Christerz | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 18 | 13.30-17.00 | Cedrix | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 19 | 13.30-17.00 | Cedrix | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 2 | 11.00-14.00 | Connys | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 19 | 11.00-14.00 | Connys | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 5 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | > | |
Ons | 19 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 8 | 18.30-22.30 | Engdahls | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.30-22.30 | Engdahls | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 5 | 17.00-20.00 | Junix | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 19 | 17.00-20.00 | Junix | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | Swedish Dance Mafia | Pilaboparken | Anneberg | Nässjö | Jönköping | > | ||
Ons | 19 | Swedish Dance Mafia | Pilaboparken | Anneberg | Nässjö | Jönköping | |||
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 19 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Martinez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Martinez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00 | Date | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 20 | 19.00 | Date | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 8 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Sysslebäck | Sysslebäck | Torsby | Värmland | > | ||
Fre | 21 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Sysslebäck | Sysslebäck | Torsby | Värmland | |||
Fre | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Ola & Jag | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Ola & Jag | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | Martinez | Haverö hembygdsgård | Säter | Ånge | Västernorrland | > | ||
Fre | 21 | Martinez | Haverö hembygdsgård | Säter | Ånge | Västernorrland | |||
Fre | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Sounders | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Sounders | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Bob Stevens | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-01.00 | Bob Stevens | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00 | Titanix | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 21 | 19.00 | Titanix | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Sandins | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Fre | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Sandins | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Westlights | Sågudden Särna | Särna | Älvdalen | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 21 | 21.00-01.00 | Westlights | Sågudden Särna | Särna | Älvdalen | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 14 | 18.00-22.30 | Candys | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | > | |
Fre | 21 | 18.00-22.30 | Candys | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF Föranmälan | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Allstars | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-01.00 | Allstars | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 28 | Twix Duo | Berkinge camping | Lövstabruk | Tierp | Uppsala | > | ||
Lör | 22 | Twix Duo | Berkinge camping | Lövstabruk | Tierp | Uppsala | |||
Lör | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Björnholmens Loge | Äng | Nässjö | Jönköping | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Björnholmens Loge | Äng | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 22 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | PRO | |
Lör | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Ola & Jag | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Ola & Jag | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 1 | 21.00-01.00 | Glads | Fröjdholmen | Myrviken | Berg | Jämtland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00-01.00 | Glads | Fröjdholmen | Myrviken | Berg | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00 | Fernandoz | Gunnevi Festplats | Gunnarskog | Arvika | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00 | Fernandoz | Gunnevi Festplats | Gunnarskog | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00 | Pia Pihlgrens | Gunnevi Festplats | Gunnarskog | Arvika | Värmland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00 | Pia Pihlgrens | Gunnevi Festplats | Gunnarskog | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Matz Jinglez | Hjortnäs Brygga | Hjortnäs | Leksand | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Matz Jinglez | Hjortnäs Brygga | Hjortnäs | Leksand | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Kornsjöstrands festplats | Kornsjöstrand | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Kornsjöstrands festplats | Kornsjöstrand | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | eBand | Kulla Nöjesplats | Rörum | Simrishamn | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 22 | 19.00-24.00 | eBand | Kulla Nöjesplats | Rörum | Simrishamn | Skåne | ||
Lör | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Brogrens | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-01.00 | Brogrens | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 20 | 21.00-01.00 | Titanix | Lustikullen | Brevens Bruk | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00-01.00 | Titanix | Lustikullen | Brevens Bruk | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 1 | 21.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Pottåkers loge | Funbo | Uppsala | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 22 | 21.00-01.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Pottåkers loge | Funbo | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Donaldz | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Donaldz | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Sandins | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Sandins | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Rignells | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Rignells | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Sounders | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Sounders | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 16 | 17.00-21.00 | Blender | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 17.00-21.00 | Blender | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 22 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 23 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 22 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 23 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 2 | 14.00-17.30 | Gideons | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 14.00-17.30 | Gideons | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 8 | 18.00-21.30 | Mickes | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Mickes | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 6 | 18.00-21.00 | Spelfinkarna | Folkets Park Rabbalshede | Rabbalshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-21.00 | Spelfinkarna | Folkets Park Rabbalshede | Rabbalshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Bendix | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 23 | 19.00-22.30 | Bendix | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 14 | 17.00-20.30 | Robert Nilssons | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 23 | 17.00-20.30 | Robert Nilssons | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Sön | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Sön | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Lövgrens | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Lövgrens | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 5 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 5 | 19.00-22.30 | Finezze | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 23 | 19.00-22.30 | Finezze | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 16 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 24 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 16 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Mån | 24 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 24 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 5 | 18.00-22.00 | Shine | Folkets Park Vretstorp | Vretstorp | Hallsberg | Örebro | > | |
Mån | 24 | 18.00-22.00 | Shine | Folkets Park Vretstorp | Vretstorp | Hallsberg | Örebro | ||
Mån | 11 | 17.00-20.30 | Kent & Henke | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Mån | 24 | 17.00-20.30 | Kent & Henke | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Mån | 24 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | ||
Mån | 2 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | > | |
Mån | 24 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Tis | 12 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 21 | 20.00-00.00 | Replay (FIN) | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Tis | 25 | 20.00-00.00 | Replay (FIN) | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tis | 2 | Sounders | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 25 | Sounders | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 2 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Tis | 25 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 14 | 18.30-22.30 | Donnez | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 25 | 18.30-22.30 | Donnez | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Brogrens | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | > | |
Tis | 25 | 18.30-22.00 | Brogrens | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 3 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 5 | 20.00-00.00 | Holidays | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Tis | 25 | 20.00-00.00 | Holidays | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tis | 6 | 18.30-22.00 | Toini Ahlms | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | > | |
Tis | 25 | 18.30-22.00 | Toini Ahlms | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 16 | 19.00-21.00 | Lars Erikssons | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 19.00-21.00 | Lars Erikssons | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 5 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Tis | 25 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Tis | 28 | Highlights | Kanalhamnen Söderköping | Söderköping | Söderköping | Östergötland | > | ||
Tis | 25 | Highlights | Kanalhamnen Söderköping | Söderköping | Söderköping | Östergötland | |||
Tis | 14 | 16.00-19.00 | Hazzes | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 16.00-19.00 | Hazzes | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 19 | 13.00-17.00 | Lövgrens | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | > | |
Tis | 25 | 13.00-17.00 | Lövgrens | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Junix | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 25 | 19.00-22.00 | Junix | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 22 | 20.30-24.00 | Blender | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 20.30-24.00 | Blender | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 22 | 20.30-24.00 | Trippix | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | > | |
Tis | 25 | 20.30-24.00 | Trippix | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | > | |
Tis | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 28 | 20.00-00.00 | Replay (FIN) | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Ons | 26 | 20.00-00.00 | Replay (FIN) | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 11 | 18.00-21.00 | TS-Bandet | Almesåsens festplats | Helås | Vara | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-21.00 | TS-Bandet | Almesåsens festplats | Helås | Vara | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Ons | 10 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 26 | Tobbez Trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 10 | Sounders | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Ons | 26 | Sounders | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 22 | 18.30-21.30 | Fyra knektar med Moa | Djäknebergets dansbana | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.30-21.30 | Fyra knektar med Moa | Djäknebergets dansbana | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 15 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Ons | 26 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 15 | 20.00-01.00 | Holidays | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Ons | 26 | 20.00-01.00 | Holidays | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 22 | 18.00-21.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 8 | 19.30-22.30 | Orient | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 19.30-22.30 | Orient | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-23.00 | Blender | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-23.00 | Blender | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 8 | Perikles | Furuviken Hällesjö | Hällesjö | Bräcke | Jämtland | > | ||
Ons | 26 | Perikles | Furuviken Hällesjö | Hällesjö | Bräcke | Jämtland | |||
Ons | 7 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Ons | 26 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Ons | 14 | 19.00-22.30 | Ola & Jag | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 19.00-22.30 | Ola & Jag | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | PRO | |
Ons | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Gårdsjölogen | Gårdserud | Sunne | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Gårdsjölogen | Gårdserud | Sunne | Värmland | ||
Ons | 22 | 13.30-17.00 | Engdahls | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 13.30-17.00 | Engdahls | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 2 | 11.00-14.00 | Orient | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 11.00-14.00 | Orient | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 2 | 19.00 | Larz Kristerz | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 19.00 | Larz Kristerz | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 23 | 18.30-22.30 | Lövgrens | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.30-22.30 | Lövgrens | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 14 | 17.00-20.00 | Lars Erikssons | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 17.00-20.00 | Lars Erikssons | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Orrnäset | Högboda | Kil | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Orrnäset | Högboda | Kil | Värmland | ||
Tor | 17 | 20.00-00.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Tor | 27 | 20.00-00.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Tor | 27 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Tor | 27 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 8 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Långnäs | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | Gävleborg | > | ||
Tor | 27 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Långnäs | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | Gävleborg | |||
Tor | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | ||
Tor | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | > | |
Tor | 27 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 19 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Tor | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | > | |
Tor | 27 | 18.00-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 22 | 14.00-17.00 | Bosse Franks | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 14.00-17.00 | Bosse Franks | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 18 | 19.00-21.00 | J-L:s | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-21.00 | J-L:s | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Ola & Jag | Gammelgården Torsåker | Torsåker | Hofors | Gävleborg | > | |
Tor | 27 | 18.00-21.30 | Ola & Jag | Gammelgården Torsåker | Torsåker | Hofors | Gävleborg | PRO | |
Tor | 22 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Tor | 27 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Tor | 7 | 18.00-22.00 | PHs | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 27 | 18.00-22.00 | PHs | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Blender | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Blender | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 26 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00 | Casanovas | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00 | Casanovas | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Tor | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Edwings | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Tor | 27 | 19.00-22.00 | Edwings | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 28 | 13.00-17.00 | Samzons | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | > | |
Tor | 27 | 13.00-17.00 | Samzons | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 16 | 20.00-00.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-00.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Allsåklubben | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 25 | Perikles | Badhusparken | Vara | Vara | Västra Götaland | > | ||
Fre | 28 | Perikles | Badhusparken | Vara | Vara | Västra Götaland | Jordgubbens Dag | ||
Fre | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 13 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Fre | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Bullerbyn Pelarne | Pelarne | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Bullerbyn Pelarne | Pelarne | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 20 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 20 | 20.00-01.00 | Bhonus | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-01.00 | Bhonus | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 24 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Fre | 28 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Fre | 27 | Fernandoz | Gryts varv | Gryt | Valdemarsvik | Östergötland | > | ||
Fre | 28 | Fernandoz | Gryts varv | Gryt | Valdemarsvik | Östergötland | |||
Fre | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00 | Blender | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00 | Blender | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00 | Larz Kristerz | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00 | Larz Kristerz | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Streaplers | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Streaplers | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 5 | 20.00-24.00 | Danzerz | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Danzerz | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 2 | Sannex | Small Lake Meet | Hedekas | Munkedal | Västra Götaland | > | ||
Fre | 28 | Sannex | Small Lake Meet | Hedekas | Munkedal | Västra Götaland | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 10 | 19.00-24.00 | Blixterz | Stora Torget Sala | Sala | Sala | Västmanland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Blixterz | Stora Torget Sala | Sala | Sala | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 10 | 19.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Stora Torget Sala | Sala | Sala | Västmanland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Stora Torget Sala | Sala | Sala | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 23 | 13.30-17.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | Ingvar Fahsts | Trollsjön Eslöv | Eslöv | Eslöv | Skåne | > | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Ingvar Fahsts | Trollsjön Eslöv | Eslöv | Eslöv | Skåne | 2M1G | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Fre | 9 | 14.00-17.30 | Junix | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.30 | Junix | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 9 | 21.00-01.00 | Blender | Borkhults festplats | Borkhult | Åtvidaberg | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 21.00-01.00 | Blender | Borkhults festplats | Borkhult | Åtvidaberg | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-01.00 | Framed | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 18.00-01.00 | Framed | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-01.00 | Bhonus | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 18.00-01.00 | Bhonus | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-01.00 | Danzbanderz | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 18.00-01.00 | Danzbanderz | Brännabergets Festplats | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 14 | 19.00-22.30 | Matz Rogers | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | > | |
Lör | 29 | 19.00-22.30 | Matz Rogers | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | SPF | |
Lör | 10 | Brogrens | Folkets Park Billesholm | Billesholm | Bjuv | Skåne | > | ||
Lör | 29 | Brogrens | Folkets Park Billesholm | Billesholm | Bjuv | Skåne | |||
Lör | 4 | 20.00-01.00 | Callinaz | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-01.00 | Callinaz | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 4 | 20.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 12 | Rogerz | Föreningshuset Lajksjö | Lajksjö | Dorotea | Västerbotten | > | ||
Lör | 29 | Rogerz | Föreningshuset Lajksjö | Lajksjö | Dorotea | Västerbotten | |||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Godegårds festplats | Godegård | Motala | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Godegårds festplats | Godegård | Motala | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 1 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | > | ||
Lör | 29 | BarraBazz | Grand Artic Resort | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | |||
Lör | 1 | Lasse Stefanz | Hasselbacken Finspång | Regna | Finspång | Östergötland | > | ||
Lör | 29 | Lasse Stefanz | Hasselbacken Finspång | Regna | Finspång | Östergötland | |||
Lör | 4 | 20.00 | Arvingarna | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00 | Arvingarna | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Lör | 4 | 20.00 | Donnez | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00 | Donnez | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Lör | 4 | 20.00 | Sannex | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00 | Sannex | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Lör | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Mogna Män | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Mogna Män | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 21 | 19.00-22.00 | Peter G's | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 19.00-22.00 | Peter G's | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 15 | 21.30-01.30 | Xplays | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 29 | 21.30-01.30 | Xplays | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 7 | 18.00-22.00 | Holens | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 29 | 18.00-22.00 | Holens | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Fernandoz | Trolldalen | Degeberga | Kristianstad | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 29 | 21.00-01.00 | Fernandoz | Trolldalen | Degeberga | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Lör | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 25 | 20.00-02.00 | Highlights | Vildmannahallen | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-02.00 | Highlights | Vildmannahallen | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 25 | 20.00-02.00 | Streaplers | Vildmannahallen | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 29 | 20.00-02.00 | Streaplers | Vildmannahallen | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 19 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | ||
Sön | 30 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 19 | 17.00-20.30 | Cedrix | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Cedrix | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 10 | 19.00-22.00 | Peter G's | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | > | |
Sön | 30 | 19.00-22.00 | Peter G's | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 5 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 29 | 19.00-22.30 | Pär Norlings | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Sön | 30 | 19.00-22.30 | Pär Norlings | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | > | |
Sön | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Jive | Logen Ljusvattnet | Burträsk | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 30 | 19.00-22.30 | Jive | Logen Ljusvattnet | Burträsk | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 26 | 21.30-01.30 | Blender | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 30 | 21.30-01.30 | Blender | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | > | |
Sön | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Mickes | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Mickes | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Ola & Jag | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Sön | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Ola & Jag | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.00-22.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 30 | 19.00-22.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland |